- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
47 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt1/34 34$375,000 $375,000423 N Morningside DR, Dinuba, CA 93618
Listed by Christopher Cissel of Premier Plus Real Estate Company

3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt1/34 34$269,900 $269,90052347 Elder RD #56, Shaver Lake, CA 93664

3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt1/14 14$270,000 $270,0006258 N Glenn AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

3 Beds3 Baths2,882 SqFt1/49 49$625,000 $625,0006609 N Dover CT, Fresno, CA 93711

4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt1/42 42$515,000 $515,000918 S Sunnyside AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

4 Beds3 Baths2,848 SqFt1/38 38$615,000 $638,900 3.7%2458 Warner AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Listed by Erica A Otero of Premier Plus Real Estate Company

2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt1/25 25$325,000 $334,900 3.0%1819 N Vagedes AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt1/50 50$546,000 $540,000 1.1%6475 N Harrison AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

2 Beds1 Bath1,101 SqFt1/24 24$320,000 $324,900 1.5%816 N Arthur AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

3 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt1/26 26$295,000 $295,0004034 E Buckingham WAY, Fresno, CA 93726

4 Beds3 Baths2,961 SqFt1/46 46$900,000 $899,9002089 N Preuss AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

2 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt1/24 24$310,000 $309,9001007 W Cortland AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

2 Beds1 Bath871 SqFt1/23 23$265,000 $279,900 5.3%1714 S Gearhart ST, Fresno, CA 93702

4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt1/32 32$415,000 $405,000 2.5%2655 E Saginaw WAY, Fresno, CA 93726

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt1/40 40$495,000 $499,900 1.0%6485 N Channing WAY, Fresno, CA 93711

10 Beds6 Baths4,658 SqFt1/5 5$600,000 $725,000 17.2%963 S Pierce AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Listed by Premier Plus Real Estate Company

2 Beds1 Bath760 SqFt1/26 26$260,000 $255,000 2.0%1523 Tucker ST, Selma, CA 93662

3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt1/12 12$320,000 $320,000466 W Keats, Clovis, CA 93612
Listed by Christopher Cissel of Premier Valley Realty

4 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt1/56 56$662,000 $664,900 0.4%3048 Poe AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Christopher Cissel of Premier Valley Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt1/27 27$360,000 $355,000 1.4%648 W Dennis DR, Clovis, CA 93612
Listed by Christopher Cissel of Premier Valley Realty

2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt1/21 21$290,000 $285,000 1.8%205 S Barton AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Listed by Christopher Cissel of Premier Valley Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt1/33 33$350,000 $350,0004032 W Brown AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Listed by Christopher Cissel of Premier Valley Realty

5 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt1/3 3$320,000 $320,000554 N Millbrook AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Listed by Premier Valley Realty

4 Beds3 Baths3,028 SqFt1/47 47$775,000 $775,0001855 N Whitehorse LN, Clovis, CA 93619
Listed by Erica A Otero of Premier Valley Realty

- 1
- 2